Notice: Function WP_Scripts::add was called incorrectly. The script with the handle "powerkit" was enqueued with dependencies that are not registered: tippy. Please see Debugging in WordPress for more information. (This message was added in version 6.9.1.) in /home/hotmenph/public_html/rddantes.com/wp-includes/functions.php on line 6131
Naalala ko tuloy ‘yun’g (true story ‘to, guys!) farmer sa South America. Naligo siya sa ilog (o nangisda), in waist-deep water. Apparently, there’s a species of catfish that zeroes in on the urea of mammals taking a dip. The poor man was urinating into the water at the time… Basta, the nature documentary concluded by saying, “… (the farmer) has paid for his sins. In this life & the next”.
Totoo palang nagka chukchakan si Marki at si Marvin ano? Sabi sa pep at chika ni Mario, nagkikita pa rin sila and they have a love nest in Calatagan. The entrepeneur even bought all the tickets of Marki’s concert in CCP last December. Talaga namang love rules.
Please stop linking my Tito Marvs with Mr Stromm. They are good friends, I guess and works in the same circle of entertainment. But that is just that. Tito Marvs is very kind and loyal to our family. He serves and cooks for us delicious food. He is busy with his chef duties in particular cochinillo. Hindi sha malisyoso, hindi po sha malandi. And I’ll tell you this He is straight, very straight like an arrow.
Why would believe something that I haven’t saw? Cmon guys it’s 2023 already before you make assumptions, make sure it is backed up by data and not mere noise.
Kaya mabaliw-baliw SI Marvs dito eh pero ang chika si Marvs daw ang top. How true?
Naku magagalit yung pamangkin nya na regular reader ng site na to. Wala daw relasyon si Tita Marvs niya kay Markki
Untrue!
i heard from a spa somewhere in QC na bottom nga daw ito. suki DAW nila, i just dont know if its true
A wee sea creature found its way in his briefs…
Naalala ko tuloy ‘yun’g (true story ‘to, guys!) farmer sa South America. Naligo siya sa ilog (o nangisda), in waist-deep water. Apparently, there’s a species of catfish that zeroes in on the urea of mammals taking a dip. The poor man was urinating into the water at the time… Basta, the nature documentary concluded by saying, “… (the farmer) has paid for his sins. In this life & the next”.
Another made-up tale by a pretentious salon floor-sweeper who flaps its yap when NOBODY REALLY CARES!
Epal Wannabe!
Shunga! Napanuod ko yun! Sa River Monsters yata yun sa Discovery Channel! Huwag kasi puro tite ang inaatupag. There’s more to life than these men!
He’s a grower, right? Right??? And not just big, bouncy balls…
Ay dakota pala ang sisterrete! Sarap eto sa espadahan parang Jedi sword!
Sa kakapanood ng kdrama, hawig nya si Oh Bum Seok dyan sa pic.
Ang suerte naman ni Marvin Agustin!
Why Tito Marvs became lucky? Are you insinuating something?
Because Tito Marvs got to lollipop Markki’s dong. That’s why!
Your statement is so malicious and distasteful. I’ll tell this to Tito, you’re not afraid to be sued huh?
Totoo palang nagka chukchakan si Marki at si Marvin ano? Sabi sa pep at chika ni Mario, nagkikita pa rin sila and they have a love nest in Calatagan. The entrepeneur even bought all the tickets of Marki’s concert in CCP last December. Talaga namang love rules.
No, that’s not true. Tito Marvs is straight as an arrow and whatever he and that Markki have, it has no malice, they’re just bros.
Just bros daw…..hahahahaha. Too funny.
Please stop linking my Tito Marvs with Mr Stromm. They are good friends, I guess and works in the same circle of entertainment. But that is just that. Tito Marvs is very kind and loyal to our family. He serves and cooks for us delicious food. He is busy with his chef duties in particular cochinillo. Hindi sha malisyoso, hindi po sha malandi. And I’ll tell you this He is straight, very straight like an arrow.
Believe her like we were born yesterday.
Thank you for defending Tito Marvin. Mga tao talaga ngayon di nauubusan ng chismis pati mga nananahimik na tao dinadawit.
Well do you have an idea what happens behind closed doors, pag nasa kwarto na sila ng Tito Marvs mo? Aber?!
Why would believe something that I haven’t saw? Cmon guys it’s 2023 already before you make assumptions, make sure it is backed up by data and not mere noise.
Certfied big burat!
still a no for me ❌
Me too.
Swerte ni Marvs, malaki ang kay Mark.
Why Tito Marvs needs to be lucky by associating himself to this guy? My Tito is already successful in his chosen career.
Guys, talaga bang si Marvin at Markki ay on pa? Hanggang New Orleans ang balita…hihihi
Hi Tita. I know you are intelligent and you won’t easily believe in this lies.
Hohum, you are tiresome with your nonsense, malyn.
This time, Markki’s a neat and handsome guy.
Pang miss universe.
Sana sumali din Siya sa Ms. Universe pageant bakasakaling cya ang nakapasok sa top 16 ha ha. Napakasaya cguro ni Tito Marvs.