Notice: Function WP_Scripts::add was called incorrectly. The script with the handle "powerkit" was enqueued with dependencies that are not registered: tippy. Please see Debugging in WordPress for more information. (This message was added in version 6.9.1.) in /home/hotmenph/public_html/rddantes.com/wp-includes/functions.php on line 6131
Gosh. This type of people keeps on spreading lies. I know some of the exes of my Tito and, Mr. Stroem is not included in the list because my Tito is straight as an arrow and cooks cochinillo well.
Kaya pala lumuwag ang bibig ni Marvin sa last picture na nakita ko in a news online. Kung ganyan ang ishamceysupsup niya every night or the very least per week, wakwak galore kaya pala kunwari cuchinillo ang ikinatataba, milk of human kindness pala ni Markki.
wala bang walang harang ? baka meron kayo pashare naman
Naka-save sa celfon koh. Never ko ishe-share sayo!
Malapit na magpakita ng etits itong si Markki. Excited me. Pwede rin unahin pakita butas nya. Parang masarap kainin pwet niya.
Very lucky talaga si Marvin, afam xtra large!
Hello Ms. Rosanna. How many times do I have to tell you that Tito Marvs has nothing to do romantically with Mr. Stroem
Tito Marvs is straight as an arrow.
Correct! Straight sumubo!🤣
Yes especially if he’s the one for cooked for it. Like his famous cochinillo. You can dm me on IG so we can deliver right at your footsteps.
Reggie lang si markki. Malaki lang ang Jet Li.
Indeed, Tito Marvs is one lucky guy. He gets to lollipop Markki every night.
Gosh. This type of people keeps on spreading lies. I know some of the exes of my Tito and, Mr. Stroem is not included in the list because my Tito is straight as an arrow and cooks cochinillo well.
Padala ka naman ng cochinillo teh.
Half Norwegian ba?
… Ang cochinillo?…
(Oh, wait. Cochinillo is Spanish, right?)
Feigning ignorance just so you have something to comment. EPAL
You pretend to be “rich, well educated and eloquent” but you didn’t know that cochinillo is Spanish?
Go sweep hair, please at tama na Epalan mo.
San galing toh? Sa Grindr?
onti na lang ipapakita na nya yan
Kaya pala lumuwag ang bibig ni Marvin sa last picture na nakita ko in a news online. Kung ganyan ang ishamceysupsup niya every night or the very least per week, wakwak galore kaya pala kunwari cuchinillo ang ikinatataba, milk of human kindness pala ni Markki.
Hi Ms. Shamcey if I WERE you I will focus on the rebranding of MUPH instead of associating my Tito to someone else.
Wala kasing pumansin, lahat ginawa na
kay tita marvs lang yung etits niyan
Hi Ms. Alex, Tito Marvs has nothing to do with these. He is busy in cooking cochinillo and paella.
Indeed markki’s fav is your tito marv’s cochinillo
lagi ko sya nakakasabay sa elevator ng building namin. sarap nya.
Worth to be worshipped!
D pa pinakita. D Rin Naman Namin kukunin e. Buti pa Kay Marvin pinapahawak mo at ayiiii he he he… Cge na pakita mo sa amin next time ha?
Tito Marvs did not hold his gun. FYI