Notice: Function WP_Scripts::add was called incorrectly. The script with the handle "powerkit" was enqueued with dependencies that are not registered: tippy. Please see Debugging in WordPress for more information. (This message was added in version 6.9.1.) in /home/hotmenph/public_html/rddantes.com/wp-includes/functions.php on line 6131
Men who dare…men who are confident in whatever form they may be…men who do not give a heck…it adds up to their appeal…don’t you wish you were being screwed by this man?
Admin, ‘yun’g double meaning ng ‘four points’ sa ‘Basketball’ (by you-know-who), does it mean four (sexual) partners/penetrations simultaneously? Or, ‘yun’g position that ensures maximum penetration & minimal spillage~wastage of precious semen (kaya mataas ang point allocation & may be of tremendous value to couples encountering conception challenges or at least aiming for a child of the desired gender… Assuming such position has been statistically verified to favor that gender with a high interval of confidence…)
He’s hot. Love that ass. Wish he had more sex scenes in the series. Hopefully he gets naked more and we see his dick. I have a feeling he’s got a nice fat cock. Wish he would fuck me
Sarap
Troot, Madame. Ewan ko ba sa mga ‘to (below).
Admin, repeat our motto – Fat ain’t bad. Evil men are.
(Admin, ‘yatot ako, ‘ah. Just so happened I said this in an earlier Side post wherein another chubby cutey was disrespected. Forgot who.)
At least malinis katawan niya tingnan, di tulad ni Sid at Josef.
ha? e, mas mukhang madungis nga yang Jihad.
GMA is not happy after seeing her son in this scene huhu
Kaya pala kamukha ni Mike
Fat shaming is kind of indefensible. He’s fire, either way & I still would hit it.
Is he the son of mikey? sng guapo, fatsinello lang
ang hot pa tin kahit na salvadot fatsinello pa sya
Bakit kaya gusto na niya maghubad nang tumaba na siya?
Ang yummy ni kuya. Gusto ko din magpakangkang sa kanya
Men who dare…men who are confident in whatever form they may be…men who do not give a heck…it adds up to their appeal…don’t you wish you were being screwed by this man?
He is hot fat or fit.
Admin, ‘yun’g double meaning ng ‘four points’ sa ‘Basketball’ (by you-know-who), does it mean four (sexual) partners/penetrations simultaneously? Or, ‘yun’g position that ensures maximum penetration & minimal spillage~wastage of precious semen (kaya mataas ang point allocation & may be of tremendous value to couples encountering conception challenges or at least aiming for a child of the desired gender… Assuming such position has been statistically verified to favor that gender with a high interval of confidence…)
He’s hot. Love that ass. Wish he had more sex scenes in the series. Hopefully he gets naked more and we see his dick. I have a feeling he’s got a nice fat cock. Wish he would fuck me